Help
  • Site Legend
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
StarTech.com MSA-Compliant SFP-25G-SR-S SFP28 Module, 25Gbps Multimode Fiber (MMF), 100m (328ft), LC Connector, 850nm, 25 Gigabit Optical Transceiver w/ DDM/DOM
Item #: SFP-25G-SR-S-M-ST
In Stock: 82
Price: $99.97
MSRP: $117.99
Price: $99.97
MSRP: $117.99
StarTech.com MSA-Compliant SFP-25G-LR-S SFP28 Module, 25Gbps Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 10km (6.2mi), LC Connector, 1310nm, MSA 25 Gigabit Optical Transceiver
Item #: SFP-25G-LR-S-M-ST
In Stock: 84
Price: $141.28
MSRP: $155.99
Price: $141.28
MSRP: $155.99
StarTech.com HPE JL484A Compatible SFP28 Module, 25GBase-SR, 25Gbps Multimode Fiber (MMF), 100m (328ft), LC Connector, 850nm, MSA 25 Gigabit Optical Transceiver
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JL484A Compatible SFP28 Module, 25GBase-SR, 25Gbps Multimode Fiber (MMF), 100m (328ft), LC Connector, 850nm, MSA 25 Gigabit Optical Transceiver
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HPE JL484A) - 25GbE - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba 8325-48Y8C; CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2
Item #: JL484A-ST
In Stock: 73
Price: $99.97
MSRP: $117.99
Price: $99.97
MSRP: $117.99
StarTech.com HPE JL486A Compatible SFP28 Module, 25GBase-LR, 25Gbps Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 10km (6.2mi), LC Connector, 1310nm, MSA 25 Gigabit Optical Transceiver
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JL486A Compatible SFP28 Module, 25GBase-LR, 25Gbps Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 10km (6.2mi), LC Connector, 1310nm, MSA 25 Gigabit Optical Transceiver
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: HPE JL486A) - 25GbE - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: JL486A-ST
In Stock: 84
Price: $141.28
MSRP: $155.99
Price: $141.28
MSRP: $155.99
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28 Module, 25Gbps Multimode Fiber (MMF), 100m (328ft), LC Connector, 850nm, MSA 25 Gigabit Optical Transceiver
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28 Module, 25Gbps Multimode Fiber (MMF), 100m (328ft), LC Connector, 850nm, MSA 25 Gigabit Optical Transceiver
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S) - 25GbE - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 93240YC-FX2, 9348GC-FXP, X97160YC-EX
Item #: SFP-25G-SR-S-C-ST
In Stock: 53
Price: $99.97
MSRP: $117.99
Price: $99.97
MSRP: $117.99
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible SFP28 Module, 25GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Tx/Rx, LC Connector, 10km (6.2mi), MSA-Compliant
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S Compatible SFP28 Module, 25GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1310nm Tx/Rx, LC Connector, 10km (6.2mi), MSA-Compliant
25GBASE-LR, 25 Gigabit Optical Transceiver, DDM/DOM Support (SFP-25G-LR-S-C-ST) - SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S) - 25GbE - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: SFP-25G-LR-S-C-ST
In Stock: 20
Price: $141.28
MSRP: $155.99
Price: $141.28
MSRP: $155.99
StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix SFP-TX) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System
Item #: SFP-TX-ST
In Stock: 20
Price: $38.28
MSRP: $50.99
Price: $38.28
MSRP: $50.99
StarTech.com HPE JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JG234A Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ER - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Single Mode Fiber (SMF) - 40 km DDM - Lifetime Warranty (JG234A-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG234A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for HP A5800; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5800, 59XX, 75XX, A5800; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
Item #: JG234A-ST
In Stock: 6
Price: $2,102.18
MSRP: $2,208.99
Price: $2,102.18
MSRP: $2,208.99
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m Mini GBIC Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty (10050-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
Item #: 10050-ST
In Stock: 12
Price: $39.45
MSRP: $52.99
Price: $39.45
MSRP: $52.99
StarTech.com HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 5900AF, 11908, FlexFabric
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JG325A Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 5900AF, 11908, FlexFabric
Lifetime Warranty (JG325A-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
Item #: JG325A-ST
In Stock: 17
Price: $254.93
MSRP: $281.99
Price: $254.93
MSRP: $281.99
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC 10km, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-LX, 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC 10km, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC
Lifetime Warranty (10052-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10052) - 1GbE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Summit 200, 24, 400; Alpine 38XX; Extreme Networks GM-16; BlackDiamond 10808; Summit 400
Item #: 10052-ST
In Stock: 192
Price: $28.49
MSRP: $36.99
Price: $28.49
MSRP: $36.99
StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module, 100BASE-LX, 100MbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 100Mb Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP Compatible SFP Module, 100BASE-LX, 100MbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 100Mb Ethernet SFP, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM, Mini GBIC
Lifetime Warranty (RXFXSMSFPST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX10 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: RXFXSMSFPST
In Stock: 48
Price: $187.17
MSRP: $206.99
Price: $187.17
MSRP: $206.99
StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, 10Gbps SFP+ Module
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 300m, 850nm, DDM, 10Gbps SFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty (XG-SR-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XG-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
Item #: XG-SR-ST
In Stock: 137
Price: $134.64
MSRP: $148.99
Price: $134.64
MSRP: $148.99
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-LR, 10GbE Single Mode (SMF) Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC Connector, 10km, 1310nm, DDM
Lifetime Warranty (PLUS-LR-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PLUS-LR) - 10GbE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: PLUS-LR-ST
In Stock: 16
Price: $228.02
MSRP: $251.99
Price: $228.02
MSRP: $251.99
StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Module
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HP 0231A0A8 Compatible SFP+ Module
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A0A8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
Item #: 0231A0A8-ST
In Stock: 2
Price: $219.20
MSRP: $241.99
Price: $219.20
MSRP: $241.99
StarTech.com HPE JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO Connector, 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 4200, FlexFabric
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JG325B Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, 40GbE Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO Connector, 150m, 850nm, DDM, HPE 4200, FlexFabric
Lifetime Warranty (JG325B-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325B) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Apollo 4200; FlexFabric 12900E, 12900E 36-Port, 12902E
Item #: JG325B-ST
In Stock: 6
Price: $295.71
MSRP: $318.99
Price: $295.71
MSRP: $318.99
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1 Gigabit Ethernet Bi-Directional (BiDi) Fiber Single Strand SFP (SMF), LC 10km, Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP Module
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10057 Compatible SFP Module, 1000BASE-BX-U, 1 Gigabit Ethernet Bi-Directional (BiDi) Fiber Single Strand SFP (SMF), LC 10km, Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP Module
Lifetime Warranty (10057-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10057) - GigE - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p
Item #: 10057-ST
In Stock: 113
Price: $35.64
MSRP: $45.99
Price: $35.64
MSRP: $45.99
StarTech.com Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO Connector, 100 m, 850nm, DDM, 40Gbps QSFP Plus Transceiver
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix 3013936-E2 Compatible QSFP+ Module, 40GBASE-SR4, Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber, 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+, MPO Connector, 100 m, 850nm, DDM, 40Gbps QSFP Plus Transceiver
Lifetime Warranty (3013936-E2-ST) - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix 3013936-E2) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm
Item #: 3013936-E2-ST
In Stock: 12
Price: $204.48
MSRP: $225.99
Price: $204.48
MSRP: $225.99
StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC 300m, 850nm, DDM, Mini GBIC SFP+ Module
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-SR, 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver, 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+, LC 300m, 850nm, DDM, Mini GBIC SFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty (EW3Z0000585-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000585) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
Item #: EW3Z0000585-ST
In Stock: 42
Price: $134.75
MSRP: $148.99
Price: $134.75
MSRP: $148.99
StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-BX, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Bi-Directional (BiDi) Fiber Single Strand SFP+ Transceiver, LC 20km , Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP+ Module, Upstream BiDI
StarTech.com - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module, 10GBASE-BX, 10 Gigabit Ethernet Bi-Directional (BiDi) Fiber Single Strand SFP+ Transceiver, LC 20km , Mini GBIC Transceiver SFP+ Module, Upstream BiDI
Lifetime Warranty (SFP-10GB-BX-U-20-ST) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
Item #: SFP-10GB-BX-U-20-ST
In Stock: 16
Price: $314.65
MSRP: $338.99
Price: $314.65
MSRP: $338.99