Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 1800 ft - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB720S, DB800D 32Gb
4M27A65421 0 $751.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - Fibre Channel - up to 15.5 miles - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB720S, DB800D 32Gb
4M27A65424 0 $12,804.00
Lenovo - Lenovo
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - for ThinkSystem DM7100F 4U Chassis; DM7100H 4U Chassis
4TC7A69990 0 $432.00
Lenovo - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - (CRU) - Tier 1 - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5; ThinkSystem SR250
42C1819 0 $153.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 410 ft - for Flex System FC5022 16, FC5022 24; ThinkSystem DB400D 32, DB610, DB620, DB630, DB800D 32
4M27A65411 0 $826.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
QSFP+ transceiver module - 128Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb SAN Director, DB620S, DB630S, DB800D 32Gb SAN Director
4M27A65422 0 $9,147.00
Lenovo - Lenovo
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6; ThinkSystem DM7100F; DM7100H; Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR100
4M27A67042 0 $582.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 64Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - up to 623 ft - for ThinkSystem DB720S
4M27A65425 0 $3,071.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 328 ft (pack of 8) - for ThinkSystem DB610S
4M27A65417 0 $9,448.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles (pack of 8) - for Flex System FC5022 16, FC5022 24; ThinkSystem DB400D 32, DB610, DB620, DB630, DB800D 32
4M27A65414 0 $27,236.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB720S, DB800D 32Gb
4M27A65416 0 $1,380.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB720S, DB800D 32Gb
4M27A65420 0 $2,348.00
Lenovo - Accelink
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for P/N: 4XC7A16683
4TC7A78615 0 $31.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 64Gb Fibre Channel Gen 7 (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - up to 623 ft (pack of 8) - for ThinkSystem DB720S
4M27A65426 0 $22,309.00
Lenovo - Lenovo
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - FRU, (CRU) - Tier 1
44E5687 0 $72.00
Lenovo - Lenovo Dual Rate 85C
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - for P/N: 4XC7A08242
4TC7A69045 0 $328.00
Lenovo - Intel
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for P/N: 4XC7A38329
4TC7A69986 0 $221.00
Lenovo - Lenovo
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - for Lenovo BES-53248 Ethernet Storage Switch
4M27A67041 0 $347.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 1250 ft (pack of 8) - for Flex System FC5022 16, FC5022 24; ThinkSystem DB400D 32, DB610, DB620, DB630, DB800D 32
4M27A65412 0 $5,804.00
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb SAN Director, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB800D 32Gb SAN Director
4M27A65413 0 $3,878.00