Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m Mini GBIC Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty (10050-ST) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
10050-ST 91 $46.40
StarTech.com - StarTech.com CAT6 Cable
10 Pack - 10 ft Gray Ethernet Cord - Snagless - ETL - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - gray (pack of 10)
N6PATCH10GR10PK 18 $46.08
StarTech.com - StarTech.com CAT6 Cable
10 Pack - 15 ft Gray Ethernet Cord - Snagless - ETL - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - gray (pack of 10)
N6PATCH15GR10PK 11 $57.59
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 3 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue (pack of 10)
N6PATCH3BL10PK 195 $29.06
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC15) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua - for P/N: SV565FXHD4KU
A50FBLCLC15 1 $42.38
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 3 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Gray CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG Copper Wire - UTP Ethernet Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - gray (pack of 10)
N6PATCH3GR10PK 0 $29.61
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 1 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue (pack of 10)
N6PATCH1BL10PK 66 $22.60
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 10 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue (pack of 10)
N6PATCH10BL10PK 528 $43.95
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 7 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Aqua - 50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
450FBLCLC7 66 $36.88
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
A50FBLCLC7 110 $23.75
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 15 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC15) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
450FBLCLC15 204 $62.53
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 10 m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable- Aqua
50/125 - Fiber Optic Cable - 40/100Gb - LSZH (450FBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
450FBLCLC10 58 $45.50
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 15 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - blue (pack of 10)
N6PATCH15BL10PK 25 $54.91
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Monitor Riser Stand
For up to 32" Monitor - Height Adjustable - Computer Monitor Riser - Steel and Aluminum (MONSTND) - Stand - for monitor - aluminum, steel - screen size: 32" - desktop
MONSTND 1943 $57.75
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Monitor Riser Stand for Corner Workstation
For up to 32" Monitors - Height Adjustable - Corner Monitor Stand (MONSTNDCORNR) - Stand - for monitor - plastic, MDF - black - screen size: 32"
MONSTNDCORNR 1846 $37.66
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Triple-Display TV Wall Mount
Menu Board Mount - Landscape - Bracket - for menu board - steel - black - screen size: 40"-50" - wall-mountable
FPWMNB 36 $642.81
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 6 ft (1.8 m) Cisco USB Console Cable
USB to RJ45 Rollover Cable - 460Kbps - Windows, Mac and Linux Compatible - M/M (ICUSBROLLOVR) - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - USB 2.0 - black
ICUSBROLLOVR 1134 $26.73
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 3ft (1m) Premium Certified HDMI 2.0 Cable
High Speed Ultra HD 4K 60Hz HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDR10, ARC - UHD HDMI Video Cord - For UHD Monitors, TVs, Displays - M/M - Premium High Speed HDMI with Ethernet cable - HDMI male to HDMI male - 3.3 ft - shielded - gray, black - passive, 4K60Hz (3840 x 2160) support
HDMMV1M 0 $15.74
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Digital Signage Display Stand
Black - Locking - Stand - for LCD display - black - screen size: 45"-55" - floor-standing
DSIGNAGESTND 159 $1,093.60
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB 3.1 Type-C to Dual Link DVI-I Adapter
Digital Only - 2560 x 1600 - Active USB-C to DVI Video Adapter Converter (CDP2DVIDP) - Adapter - dual link - USB-C (M) to DVI-I (F) - USB 3.1 - 6 in - active - space gray
CDP2DVIDP 2070 $92.08