Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image Description ///Mfr Part # Stock Price Add
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 64Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for ThinkSystem DB720S
4M27A65433 0 $7,940.86
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 1800 ft - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB720S, DB800D 32Gb
4M27A65421 0 $1,031.84
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - Fibre Channel - up to 15.5 miles - 1310 nm - for ThinkSystem DB720S
4M27A65431 0 $14,037.43
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - Fibre Channel - up to 15.5 miles - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB720S, DB800D 32Gb
4M27A65424 0 $17,605.28
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 64Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - up to 15.5 miles - 1310 nm - for ThinkSystem DB720S
4M27A65432 0 $18,936.76
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 64Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for ThinkSystem DB720S
4M27A65434 0 $57,743.63
Lenovo - Lenovo
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - for ThinkSystem DM7100F 4U Chassis; DM7100H 4U Chassis
4TC7A69990 2 $592.75
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 410 ft - for Flex System FC5022 16, FC5022 24; ThinkSystem DB400D 32, DB610, DB620, DB630, DB800D 32
4M27A65411 0 $1,135.15
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
QSFP+ transceiver module - 128Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb SAN Director, DB620S, DB630S, DB800D 32Gb SAN Director
4M27A65422 0 $12,577.03
Lenovo - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - (CRU) - Tier 1 - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5; ThinkSystem SR250
42C1819 1 $220.63
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles (pack of 8) - for Flex System FC5022 16, FC5022 24; ThinkSystem DB400D 32, DB610, DB620, DB630, DB800D 32
4M27A65414 0 $37,448.24
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB720S, DB800D 32Gb
4M27A65416 0 $1,897.08
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - for ThinkSystem DB400D 32Gb, DB610S, DB620S, DB630S, DB720S, DB800D 32Gb
4M27A65420 0 $3,227.23
Lenovo - Lenovo
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO - up to 328 ft - for ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-6; ThinkSystem DM7100F; DM7100H; Mellanox ConnectX-6 HDR100
4M27A67042 0 $799.39
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 328 ft (pack of 8) - for ThinkSystem DB610S
4M27A65417 0 $12,990.35
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 64Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - up to 623 ft - for ThinkSystem DB720S
4M27A65425 0 $4,221.61
Lenovo - Brocade Secure
SFP+ transceiver module - 64Gb Fibre Channel Gen 7 (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - up to 623 ft (pack of 8) - for ThinkSystem DB720S
4M27A65426 0 $30,674.50
Lenovo - Accelink
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - for P/N: 4XC7A16683
4TC7A78615 1 $37.64
Lenovo - Lenovo
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - FRU, (CRU) - Tier 1
44E5687 1 $103.13
Lenovo - Lenovo Dual Rate 85C
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - for P/N: 4XC7A08242
4TC7A69045 0 $450.70