Products: GSA Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-01M-AQ 72 $576.89
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-02M-AQ 118 $585.37
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 33 ft. (10 m) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black - TAA Compliant
N206-PC33-IND 1523 $31.94
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S07-GY 1187 $2.51
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S06-BK 1 $2.28
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 2 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S02-GY 2212 $1.56
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S15-BK 2866 $4.19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-006-BL 4242 $4.30
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-02M-AQ 202 $208.12
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N201-S07-BL 10239 $2.51
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-05M-AQ 170 $260.14
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - white
N002-015-WH 773 $2.44
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Yellow, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - yellow
N002-002-YW 2220 $0.96
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 Gray 8in
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S8N-GY 4827 $1.23
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 1 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N261-S01-BK 536 $4.61
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 1 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N261-S01-BL 433 $4.61
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 3 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N261-S03-BK 366 $5.46
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 5 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 0.6 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N261-S05-BK 1842 $6.48
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 1 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N262-001-GY 784 $4.54
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - white
N001-006-WH 676 $1.58