Products: GSA Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP67, 26 AWG, TAA, 33 ft. (10 m) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black - TAA Compliant
N206-PC33-IND193$31.94
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-02M-AQ59$615.21
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-01M-AQ39$606.29
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG Blue 1000'
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - stranded - blue - TAA Compliant - for P/N: N230-100-STR
N220-01K-BL146$184.51
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-02M-AQ89$218.50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S07-GY1469$2.51
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N201-S07-BL3393$2.51
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S06-BK1977$2.28
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 2 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S02-GY1833$1.56
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S15-BK1358$4.19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000 ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG White 1000' TAA
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - stranded - white - TAA Compliant - for P/N: N230-100-STR
N220-01K-WH56$191.75
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-05M-AQ85$273.11
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 Gray 8in
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S8N-GY3080$1.50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
N201-001-PU2619$1.45
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 MM 550MHz 24AWG Yellow 15'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - yellow
N200-015-YW878$3.81
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Yellow, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - yellow
N002-002-YW1429$0.96
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - white
N002-015-WH918$2.44
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Patch Cable Snagless Right-Angle UTP Slim Gray 1ft
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) right-angled to RJ-45 (M) right-angled - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-SR1-GY2903$1.72
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Patch Cable Snagless Right-Angle UTP Slim Black 2ft
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) right-angled to RJ-45 (M) right-angled - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-SR2-BK2837$1.90
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 1 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - aqua
N262-001-AQ1038$4.68

Narrow Your Results


Category

    Dimensions & Weight / Length

      Cable / Compliant Standards

        Header / Packaged Quantity

          Cable / Right Connector Gender

            Cable / Left Connector Gender

              Cable / Left Connector Type