Products: GSA Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP67, 26 AWG, TAA, 10 ft. (3 m) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 6 - outdoor - black - TAA Compliant
N206-PC10-IND625$13.69
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP67, 26 AWG, TAA, 23 ft. (7 m) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 23 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black - TAA Compliant
N206-PC23-IND236$23.73
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-15M-AQ45$691.01
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-20M-AQ18$713.29
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-30M-AQ39$735.58
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-10M-AQ76$293.56
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-30M-AQ94$361.30
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-05M-AQ24$646.42
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S15-GY2811$4.19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 10 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S10-GY1861$3.24
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S06-GY2351$2.28
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 5 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S05-BK1571$2.19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N201-S15-BL1738$4.19
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-03M-AQ87$227.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 5 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - STP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - aqua - for P/N: T014-001
N262-005-AQ1025$6.27
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 Blue 8in
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N201-S8N-BL1951$1.50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 3 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - black - for P/N: NPOE-30W-1G
N262-003-BK738$5.78
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP White RJ45 M/M 6'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - white - for P/N: N236-004-WH, N236-006-WH
N201-006-WH1367$2.41
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 25ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24AWG Green
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - green
N200-025-GN730$5.63
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M 550MHz 24 AWG Green 5'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - green
N200-005-GN1404$2.26

Narrow Your Results