Products: GSA Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
DDR4 - 8 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - TAA Compliant
AXG88698995/10CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG995170$2.11
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
DDR4 - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC
AX88598688/10CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Enterprise - hard drive - 12 TB - internal - 3.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB
AXHD12T7235S34E0$556.04
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
DDR4 - 4 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - non-ECC - TAA Compliant
AXG83398773/10CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
DDR4 - 16 GB - SO-DIMM 260-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - CL19 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - TAA Compliant
AXG88598688/10CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
DDR3L - 64 GB - LRDIMM 240-pin - 1333 MHz / PC3L-10600 - CL9 - 1.35 V - Load-Reduced - ECC - TAA Compliant
AXG50394841/10CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - gray - TAA Compliant
AXG990070$11.77
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - green - TAA Compliant
AXG990080$11.77
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - black - TAA Compliant
AXG990040$11.77
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - yellow - TAA Compliant
AXG994250$11.56
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - white - TAA Compliant
AXG995070$2.69
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, snagless, stranded - gray - TAA Compliant
AXG995020$2.69
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom AX
DDR4 - 32 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Oracle Server X6-2
7114085-AX0CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
DDR4 - 64 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2933 MHz / PC4-23466 - CL21 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC
AX42933R21G/64G0CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - red - TAA Compliant
AXG985400$8.64
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17 - 1.2 V - registered - ECC - TAA Compliant
AXG970510CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant
AXG959330$40.41
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
2m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange - TAA Compliant
AXG926820$35.05
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
1m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange - TAA Compliant
AXG926910$25.46

Narrow Your Results


Manufacturer