C2G - C2G 30m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange

C2G
33091
0757120330912
N/A

Price: $382.16

Total Available: 0

Product Description

What's Included

Main Specifications
Product Description C2G 30m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - network cable - 30 m - orange
Type Network cable - OM1
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 30 m
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector MTP multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) MTP multi-mode - female
Color Orange
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM1
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Fiber Qty 12
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Length 30 m
Color Orange
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector MTP multi-mode - female
Connector (Second End) MTP multi-mode - female

Related Products

Below are the optional products related to the selected product.