Products: NASA SEWP


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG99230$22.000$16.99
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, stranded - purple - TAA Compliant
AXG99237$22.000$16.99
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, stranded - orange - TAA Compliant
AXG99233$22.000$16.99
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Enterprise - hard drive - 1 TB - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS 12Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - buffer: 128 MB
AXHD1TB7225S32E-4K$369.000$267.91
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Enterprise - hard drive - 12 TB - internal - 3.5" - SAS 12Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB
AXHD12T7235S34E$769.000$542.63
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, stranded - gray - TAA Compliant
AXG99231$22.000$16.99
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, stranded - red - TAA Compliant
AXG99234$22.000$16.99
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - gray - TAA Compliant
AXG99007$20.000$11.49
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - green - TAA Compliant
AXG99008$20.000$11.49
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - black - TAA Compliant
AXG99004$20.000$11.49
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG99006$20.000$11.49
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, stranded - black - TAA Compliant
AXG99229$22.000$16.99
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an - molded, stranded - white - TAA Compliant
AXG99235$22.000$16.99
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, molded - gray - TAA Compliant
AXG99011$21.000$11.49
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 4 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - red - TAA Compliant
AXG98540$11.000$8.43
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
3m - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant
AXG95933$106.000$39.44
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua - TAA Compliant
AXG96074$158.000$55.70
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
20m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua - TAA Compliant
AXG96077$224.000$78.51
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
10m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua - TAA Compliant
AXG96059$158.000$55.70
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
80m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 80 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant
AXG96782$528.000$182.82

Narrow Your Results


to

Manufacturer