Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 57-0000075-01) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
57-0000075-01-ST $60.99 100 $36.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3A0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
EW3A0000710-ST $60.99 16 $36.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000557 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3P0000557) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
EW3P0000557-ST $60.99 38 $36.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix SFP-TX) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System
SFP-TX-ST $66.99 41 $39.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ER - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 40km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
SFP10GEREMST $692.99 14 $534.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LRM - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 1310 nm
SFP10GLRMEMS $313.99 4 $238.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
SFP-10GB-BX-D-20-ST $134.99 42 $92.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000190) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Brocade 7800 Extension Switch; VDX 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
XBR-000190-ST $64.99 87 $38.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000087 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EG3C0000087) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
EG3C0000087-ST $66.99 35 $39.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE J8177C Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 328 ft - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406
J8177CST $58.99 41 $35.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-LX
1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) - for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
J4859C10PKST $425.99 24 $322.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX-D Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 nm / 1330 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
JD094B-BX-D-ST $139.99 31 $95.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver (J9150AST) - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9150A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
J9150AST $275.99 160 $38.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JD094A Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode/SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE 7502, 7503-S, 7506, 7506-V, 9505, 9508-V, 9512; FlexNetwork 7503, 7510
JD094A-ST $108.99 38 $70.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
SFP1GBX10UES $71.99 517 $42.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1270 nm / 1330 nm
SFP-10G-BX-U-20-ST $136.99 23 $93.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-BX-D - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D) - GigE - 1000Base-BX40-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
SFP1GBX40DES $142.99 89 $97.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX80-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-U - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
SFP1GBX80UES $168.99 24 $119.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX60-U Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX60-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 nm / 1330 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
JD094B-BX60-U-ST $275.99 18 $194.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Multi-Input HDBaseT Extender Kit
Built-In Switch and Video Scaler - DisplayPort HDMI and VGA Over CAT6 or CAT5 (ST121HDBTSC) - Video/audio/infrared/network extender - HDMI, DisplayPort, HDBaseT, VGA - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
ST121HDBTSC $691.99 44 $533.00