Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - SFP+ - MALE - SFP+ - MALE - 3.75 M - 10GB - PASSIVE - 24AWG
4046395 N/A 0 $157.00
AOpen - DE3250S - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CELERON - N2840 - 2.16 GHZ - RAM: 2 GB -
791.DED00.A130 $496.00 0 $402.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - 24STR 10G - LC - MALE - LC - MALE - 100 FEET
7091084 $700.00 0 $448.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE - LC - MALE - 100 M - 2STR OM3
7090321 N/A 0 $183.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE - ST - MALE - 50 M - 62.5 DUPLEX PVC
4024022 N/A 0 $72.00
AOpen - DE3250S - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CELERON - N2840 - 2.16 GHZ - RAM: 2 GB -
791.DED00.A120 $402.00 0 $326.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - SFP+ - QSFP+ - 2 M - 30AWG
4045604 $400.00 0 $225.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (UTP) - 20
7096767 N/A 0 $80.00
Shuttle Computer - DH110 - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CORE I5 - 7400 - 3 GHZ - RAM: 8 GB - DDR3L
DH1100-Q27103 $1,049.99 0 $820.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - CAT6A - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (U
7097586 N/A 0 $158.00
Super Micro Computer - 7039A-I - SERVER - MID TOWER - 2 - XEON - 2 TB - POWER SUPPLY - 2X 5.25INCH STAN
185080-7039A-I N/A 0 $4,261.00
Avaya - SUPERVISOR - DL - BLKA
403346 N/A 0 $170.00
Axiom - TRANSCEIVER - 1 GBPS - GIGABIT ETHERNET - SFP
TEG-MGBRJ-AX $75.00 1 $56.00
Super Micro Computer - 7049A-T - SERVER - TOWER - 2 - XEON - 2 TB - POWER SUPPLY - 3X 5.25INCH DRIVE BA
185074-7049A-T N/A 0 $7,928.00
Toshiba - TECRA A50 SKYLAKE - INTEL - CORE I5 - 6300U - 1600MHZ - DDR3L - RAM: 8GB - SATA
PT573U-05501M $1,388.00 0 $1,393.00
ASUS - ZENBOOK 3 DELUXE - INTEL - CORE I7 - 8550U - 1.8 GHZ - LPDDR3 - RAM: 16 GB - INT
UX490UA-IH74-BL $1,549.00 0 $1,644.00
Advantek - ARK-1124U - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CELERON - N3350 - 1.1 GHZ - DDR3L SDRA
ARK-1124U-S1A1E $454.00 0 $452.00
VMware - VMware Workspace ONE Standard - Latest Mode - SaaS Production Support - 1 Device - Subscription - 24
WMD-ADWOSP-24MT0-C1S $4.70 0 $5.00
VMware - VMware Workspace ONE Standard - Latest Mode - SaaS Production Support - 1 Device - Subscription - 60
WMD-ADWOSP-60PT0-C1S $230.94 0 $222.00
VMware - VMware Workspace ONE Standard - Latest Mode - SaaS Production Support - 1 Device - Subscription - 60
WMD-ADWOSP-60MT0-C1S $4.49 0 $5.00