Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - SFP+ - MALE - SFP+ - MALE - 3.75 M - 10GB - PASSIVE - 24AWG
4046395 N/A 0 $154.00
Legrand - PATCH CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - 200 FEET - RED - CAT6 SNAGLESS
7097353 N/A 0 $95.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - 24STR 10G - LC - MALE - LC - MALE - 100 FEET
7091084 $700.00 0 $439.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE - LC - MALE - 100 M - 2STR OM3
7090321 N/A 0 $179.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE - ST - MALE - 50 M - 62.5 DUPLEX PVC
4024022 N/A 0 $71.00
AOpen - DE3250S - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CELERON - N2840 - 2.16 GHZ - RAM: 2 GB -
791.DED00.A120 $402.00 0 $326.00
NEC Display Solutions - V652 - LED TV - HD - LED BACKLIGHT - YES - 65 INCH - 1920 X 1080 - 1080P - 16:9
V652-R N/A 0 $1,357.00
AOpen - DE3250S - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CELERON - N2840 - 2.16 GHZ - RAM: 2 GB -
791.DED00.A130 $496.00 0 $402.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (UTP) - 20
7096767 N/A 0 $79.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - SFP+ - QSFP+ - 2 M - 30AWG
4045604 $400.00 0 $221.00
Shuttle Computer - DH110 - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CORE I5 - 7400 - 3 GHZ - RAM: 8 GB - DDR3L
DH1100-Q27103 $1,049.99 0 $820.00
VMware - VMware Remote Work Essentials - Shared Cloud - Per Device - SaaS Production Support - Subscription -
WSD-ARWEP-12PT0-C1S $69.60 1 $67.00
VMware - VMware Remote Work Essentials - Managed Hosting - Per Device - SaasS Basic Support - Subscription -
WMD-ARWEB-60PT0-C1S $357.17 1 $343.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - CAT6A - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (U
7097586 N/A 0 $155.00
Super Micro Computer - 7039A-I - SERVER - MID TOWER - 2 - XEON - 2 TB - POWER SUPPLY - 2X 5.25INCH STAN
185080-7039A-I N/A 0 $4,261.00
Super Micro Computer - 7049A-T - SERVER - TOWER - 2 - XEON - 2 TB - POWER SUPPLY - 3X 5.25INCH DRIVE BA
185074-7049A-T N/A 0 $7,928.00
Axiom - TRANSCEIVER - 1 GBPS - GIGABIT ETHERNET - SFP
TEG-MGBRJ-AX $75.00 2 $56.00
VMware - VMware Remote Work Essentials - Managed Hosting - Per Device - SaasS Basic Support - Subscription -
WMD-ARWEB-24PT0-C1S $158.74 1 $153.00
VMware - VMware Remote Work Essentials - Shared Cloud - Per Device - SaaS Production Support - Subscription -
WSD-ARWEP-24PT0-C1S $139.20 1 $134.00
VMware - VMware Remote Work Essentials - Managed Hosting - Per Device - SaasS Basic Support - Subscription -
WMD-ARWEB-48PT0-C1S $285.73 1 $275.00