Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 36 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N818-36M N/A 1 $45.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 37 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N818-37M N/A 1 $46.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 53 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N818-53M N/A 1 $61.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 32 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N818-32M N/A 1 $41.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 6 in. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S6N-GY $3.86 2694 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 1 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S01-GY $4.14 10004 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
Aqua, 39m - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 39 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N818-39M N/A 1 $48.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
Aqua, 23m - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N818-23M N/A 1 $33.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)
Aqua, 28m - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 28 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
N818-28M N/A 1 $37.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 3 ft. (1 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
N206-PC03-IND $27.59 362 $10.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S07-GY $7.59 5615 $3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S06-BK $6.90 12425 $3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S15-BK $12.69 4402 $5.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 33 ft. (10 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
N206-PC33-IND $96.55 1497 $32.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 3 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S03-GY $5.24 6467 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N201-S07-BL $7.59 38813 $3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 2 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S02-GY $4.69 2823 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-006-BL $13.00 3991 $5.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-01M-IND $43.20 80 $25.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-20M-AQ $600.00 178 $323.00