Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6/Cat6e 600 MHz Solid-Core Outdoor-Rated (UTP) Bulk Ethernet Cable
Black, 1000 ft. - Bulk cable - bare wire to bare wire - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6/6e - outdoor, solid - black
N228-01K-BK $528.00 0 $307.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 2 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S02-BK $5.31 996 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 16 ft. (5 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 16.4 ft - STP - CAT 6 - outdoor - black
N206-PC16-IND $57.93 145 $20.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 10 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N201-S10-BL $10.93 8553 $4.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 20 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-020-BL $29.14 600 $10.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 2.13 m
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR07-BL $7.59 271 $3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 3.05 m
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
N200-UR10-BL $9.79 174 $4.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Shielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue - Network extension cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 1.5 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - keystone jack - blue
N237A-F18N-WHSH $39.72 259 $14.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 3 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S03-BK $5.86 4187 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
N262-006-GY $17.24 635 $6.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 12 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-012-BL $28.28 689 $10.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 12 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
N262-012-GY $28.28 279 $10.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
N262-015-GY $31.45 268 $11.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-006-BL $17.24 601 $6.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 0.91 m
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
N261-UR03-BL $15.73 1047 $6.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB Type-A to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable, M/M, Black
10 ft. - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 10 ft - double shielded - USB 1.1 - black
U009-010-RJ45-X $48.28 366 $16.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 15 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
N820-15M-OM5 $100.00 681 $56.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Patch Cable Snagless Right-Angle UTP Slim Gray 2ft
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) right-angled to RJ-45 (M) right-angled - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-SR2-GY $5.76 1308 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco Console Rollover Cable Adapter (M/F)
RJ45 to RJ45, Blue, 5 in. - Serial adapter - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 42 ft - CAT 5e/6 - molded - blue
N034-05N-BL $12.34 195 $5.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 5 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
N820-05M-OM5 $47.90 484 $28.00