Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Keystone Jack Cable Assembly
Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45 M/F, 18 in., Blue - Network extension cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - keystone jack - blue
N237-F18N-WHSH $36.14 20 $36.14
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 6 in. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S6N-BK $3.86 0 $3.86
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 5 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S05-GY $6.62 1818 $6.62
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 10 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S10-BK $9.79 2836 $9.79
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 50 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-050-BL N/A 737 $22.97
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 3 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-003-BL N/A 2124 $3.39
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-15M-AQ $560.00 92 $560.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 1 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S01-BK $4.14 15199 $4.14
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5 Cat5e Molded Patch Cable 350Mhz UTP Blue RJ45 M/M 75ft 75'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, solid - blue
N002-075-BL $32.07 828 $32.07
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Junction Box Cable Assembly
Surface Mount, Shielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue - Network cable - 110 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - blue
N237A-P18N-WHSH $45.79 20 $45.79
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Patch Cable RJ45 Black 8in
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S8N-BK $4.55 0 $4.55
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 3 ft. (1 m) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black - TAA Compliant
N206-PC03-IND $27.59 402 $27.59
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-10M-AQ $1,200.00 13 $1,200.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-03M-AQ $1,120.00 32 $1,120.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable (M/M)
Cisco Compatible, 250 Kbps, 15 ft., Black - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 15 ft - double shielded - USB 1.1 - black
U009-015-RJ45-X $52.41 1424 $52.41
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable (M/M)
Cisco Compatible, 250 Kbps, 6 ft., Black - Serial cable - USB (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 6 ft - double shielded - USB 1.1 - black
U009-006-RJ45-X $44.14 1212 $44.14
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 33ft 33' 10 Meter
Patch cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
N844-30M-12-P N/A 0 $278.77
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
N261-S06-BL $22.28 359 $22.28
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Orange, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
N001-015-OR $7.41 362 $7.41
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Orange, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - orange
N001-006-OR $4.76 882 $4.76