Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Cisco - Cisco UCS B200 M5 Blade Server
Server - blade - 2-way - no CPU - RAM 0 GB - SATA/SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - no OS - monitor: none - remanufactured - Upgrade
UCSB-B200-M5-U-RF $2,215.73 37 $1,087.81
Cisco - VMware Horizon Enterprise
(v. 7) - license + 1 Year Subscription and Support - 100 named users
VMW-HZET-100N-1YR $20,872.03 0 $10,096.89
Cisco - Cisco Data Center Network Manager
Subscription license (3 years) - 1 switch - ESD - Linux, Win, Solaris
L-D-M97S-AXK9= $20,000.00 0 $14,215.69
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Software Support Service
Technical support - for LIC-CT8540-1A - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: LIC-CT8540-1A
CON-ECMU-LICCT85C N/A 0 $27.42
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Software Support Service
Technical support - for C1-CUBEE-RED - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
CON-ECMUS-C1CUBEER $19.00 0 $20.03
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Software Support Service
Technical support - for L-LS-1AP-N - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
CON-ECMU-LLS1APN $23.00 0 $24.09
Cisco - Cisco Connected Grid Security
License
SL-CGR1K-SEC-K9 $802.80 0 $581.42
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Software Support Service
Technical support - for CiscoWorks Service Management Solution - 1 license - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
CON-ECMU-SMS-1 N/A 0 $1.05
Cisco - Cisco IOS IP Base
License
SL-CGR1K-IPB-K9 $501.75 0 $364.57
Cisco - Cisco Base
Technical support - for CiscoWorks Service Management Solution - 1 license - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 1 h
CON-SW-SMS-1 $1.00 0 $1.05
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
C9200-48P-A $6,492.65 1 $4,686.71
Cisco - Cisco
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 93240YC-FX2, 9348GC-FXP, X97160YC-EX
SFP-25G-SR-S-RF $642.29 4 $230.64
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - smart - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ - refurbished
C9200-48P-A-RF $5,194.12 4 $2,727.36
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - refurbished
C9200-48T-A-RF $3,376.00 2 $1,778.90
Cisco - Cisco C-ANT9102
Antenna - dome - Wi-Fi - 4 dBi - omni-directional - wall-mountable, pole mount - for Catalyst 9130AXE
C-ANT9102= $2,006.00 6 $1,379.61
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-BiDi, 100GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - refurbished - for Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex EN
QSFP-40/100SRBD-RF $1,380.59 4 $954.07
Cisco - Cisco FirePOWER Management Center 4500 Chassis
Network management device - 10 GigE - front to back airflow - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
FMC4500-K9-RF $71,104.56 1 $51,575.84
Cisco - Cisco Self-Identifying
Antenna - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - 4 dBi - omni-directional - ceiling mountable - for Catalyst 9130AXE
C-ANT9101= $1,303.55 5 $896.48
Cisco - Cisco Aironet Dual-band Self-identifying
Antenna - dipole - Wi-Fi - 2 dBi (for 2.4 GHz), 4 dBi (for 5 GHz) - indoor - white - for Catalyst 9120AXE, 9120AXP
AIR-ANT2524DW-RS= $54.19 6 $37.66
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (505 W)
C9300L-24P-4G-A N/A 5 $3,254.34