Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Cisco - Cisco Data Center Network Manager
Subscription license (3 years) - 1 switch - ESD - Linux, Win, Solaris
L-D-M97S-AXK9= $20,000.00 0 $14,216.00
Cisco - VMware Horizon Enterprise
(v. 7) - license + 1 Year Subscription and Support - 100 named users
VMW-HZET-100N-1YR $20,872.03 0 $10,097.00
Cisco - Cisco ONE Foundation
License - 1 router - includes Security, AppX, Prime Infrastructure and Assurance license, Cisco vNAM (150 Mbps), Cisco Energy Management (JouleX)) (100 end point) - for Integrated Services Router 4321; ONE ISR 4321
C1F1PISR4320SK9 $3,813.30 0 $3,609.00
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X Security Plus
License - 1 appliance - ESD
L-ASA5512-SEC-PL= $1,003.50 0 $722.00
Cisco - Cisco SMARTnet Software Support Service
Technical support - for CiscoWorks Service Management Solution - 1 license - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
CON-ECMU-SMS-1 $1.00 0 $2.00
Cisco - Cisco Base
Technical support - for CiscoWorks Service Management Solution - 1 license - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 1 h
CON-SW-SMS-1 $1.00 0 $2.00
Cisco - Cisco
SFP28 transceiver module - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 93240YC-FX2, 9348GC-FXP, X97160YC-EX
SFP-25G-SR-S-RF $642.29 2 $444.00
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
C9200-24P-E $3,090.78 6 $1,488.00
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (437 W) - refurbished
C9300-48P-E-RF $7,618.57 14 $3,520.00
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Advantage - switch - L3 - smart - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
C9200-24P-A $3,090.78 1 $2,236.00
Cisco - Cisco Business 141ACM Mesh Extender
Wi-Fi range extender - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power - desktop
CBW141ACM-B-NA $217.27 112 $189.00
Cisco - Cisco Business 143ACM Mesh Extender
Wi-Fi range extender - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - DC power - wall mountable
CBW143ACM-B-NA $143.31 140 $125.00
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350-28
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
SG350-28-K9-NA-RF $530.15 1 $390.00
Cisco - Cisco Connected Mobile Experiences 3375
Network management device - 2 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
AIR-CMX-3375-K9 $35,838.50 0 $25,820.00
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF302-08PP
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (62 W) - refurbished
SF302-08PP-K9NA-RF $232.81 4 $161.00
Cisco - Cisco Business 145AC
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall mountable
CBW145AC-B $230.36 67 $200.00
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (505 W)
C9300L-24P-4G-E $4,555.89 8 $2,050.00
Cisco - Cisco
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN, 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-BiDi, 100GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - refurbished - for Mellanox ConnectX-5; Nexus 93108, 93180, 9336, 9348, 9364, X9732, X9736, X9788
QSFP-40/100SRBD-RF $1,380.59 2 $955.00
Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4431
Voice Security Bundle - router - GigE - WAN ports: 4 - rack-mountable - refurbished
ISR4431-VSEC/K9-RF $12,282.84 2 $8,489.00
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SF352-08P
Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit Ethernet/Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE+ (62 W) - refurbished
SF352-08P-K9-NA-RF $255.89 4 $177.00