Products: IT Only


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Panduit - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - violet
UTP28X2VL0CALL
Panduit - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - black
UTP28X2BL0CALL
Panduit - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - yellow
UTP28X2YL0CALL
Panduit - Panduit TX6A-28 Category 6A Performance
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - booted, halogen-free, snagless, solid - red
UTP28X2RD0CALL
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - active - TAA Compliant
JNP-100G-AOC-1M-AO0CALL
NETPATIBLES - 20FT CAT6 PLENUMPATCH CABLE GRN
C6AMUGRSBVP-20-NP0CALL
NETPATIBLES - 10FT CAT6 PLENUMPATCH CABLE GRN
C6AMUGRSBVP-10-NP0CALL
NETPATIBLES - 10M FIBER LC-SC OS1/OS2 SM DX
FDEAUBUP2Y10M-NP0CALL
NETPATIBLES - 7FT GREEN CAT6 SNAGLESS CABLE
C6AMUGRSBVT-07-NP0CALL
NETPATIBLES - 7FT PURPLE CAT6 SNAGLESS CABLE
C6AMUPRSBVT-07-NP0CALL
eNet Components - 10M GREEN LC TO LC 50/125 10G
LC2-GN10G-10M-ENC0CALL
eNet Components - 0.5M GREEN LC TO LC 50/125 10G
LC2-GN10G-0.5M-ENC0CALL
eNet Components - 1M GREEN LC TO LC 50/125 10G
LC2-GN10G-1M-ENC0CALL
eNet Components - 4M GREEN LC TO LC 50/125 10G
LC2-GN10G-4M-ENC0CALL
Panduit - Panduit QuickNet SD Switch Port Harness Plug-To-Cassette
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (F) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - halogen-free - blue
QPCSDB6XB140CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
SFP10ADAC05M-AX0CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - active
SFP10ADAC02M-AX0CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial - active
SFP10ADAC10M-AX0CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1.6 ft - twinaxial - active
SFP10ADAC50C-AX0CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
SFP10PDAC01M-AX0CALL

Narrow Your Results


Category

    Dimensions & Weight / Length

      Cable / Compliant Standards

        Header / Packaged Quantity

          Cable / Right Connector Gender

            Cable / Left Connector Gender

              Cable / Left Connector Type