Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Linksys - Linksys WRT32X
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - certified refurbished
WRT32X-RM2 $149.99 0 $75.00
Linksys - Linksys EA7200
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
EA7200 N/A 0 $133.00
Linksys - Linksys WRT3200ACM
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - refurbished
WRT3200ACM-RM2 $119.99 0 $96.00
Linksys - Linksys CG7500
Wireless router - cable mdm - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
CG7500 $229.99 0 $204.00
Linksys - Linksys RE9000
Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - GigE - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz (1 band) / 5 GHz (2 bands)
RE9000 $169.99 0 $142.00
Linksys - Linksys VELOP Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System WHW0203
Combo Pack - Wi-Fi system (3 routers) - mesh - GigE - Bluetooth 4.0, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 4.1 - Tri-Band
WHW0203 N/A 0 $425.00
Linksys - Linksys VELOP Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System MX5300
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE, 802.11ax - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Tri-Band
MX5300 N/A 3 $408.00
Linksys - Linksys Business AC1200 Dual-Band Cloud
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - wall / ceiling mountable
LAPAC1200C $199.99 0 $143.00
Linksys - Linksys Business LACXGLR
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Business LGS552, Smart LGS318P, Smart LGS326P
LACXGLR $249.99 1 $192.00
Linksys - Linksys Business LACGSX
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for Business LGS528, LGS552, Smart LGS318, Smart LGS326
LACGSX $103.99 0 $74.00
Linksys - Linksys EA9300
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Tri-Band
EA9300 $329.99 2 $277.00
Linksys - Linksys Business LACGLX
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Business LGS552, Smart LGS318P, Smart LGS326P
LACGLX N/A 0 $93.00
Linksys - Linksys Business LACXGSR
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Business LGS552, LGS552P, Smart LGS318P, Smart LGS326P
LACXGSR N/A 1 $124.00
Linksys - Linksys WRT32X
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
WRT32X $299.99 20 $187.00
Linksys - Linksys WRT1900ACS
Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
WRT1900ACS $199.99 84 $192.00
Linksys - Linksys
Cable modem - Gigabit Ethernet - 343 Mbps (8 channels)
CM3008 $59.99 0 $61.00
Linksys - Linksys CM3016 DOCSIS 3.0
Cable modem - 686 Mbps - GigE
CM3016 $99.99 0 $93.00
Linksys - Linksys Business LAPAC2600
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
LAPAC2600 $499.99 0 $324.00
Linksys - Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender RE3000W
Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz
RE3000W-4A $59.99 0 $51.00
Linksys - Linksys Wireless-N Range Extender RE3000W
Wi-Fi range extender - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz
RE3000W-LA N/A 63 $35.00