Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ Module
TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
SFP10GLRSTTA$468.99260$385.98
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module
TAA - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - TAA Compliant
GLCTSTTAA$100.9979$75.43
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 1000BASE-BX Fiber SFP Module
Upstream - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1490 (TX) nm
SFP1000BXDST$128.9921$96.81
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 100BASE-BX Fiber SFP Module
Downstream - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
SFP100BBXDST$128.9946$96.81
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 10GBASE-BX Fiber SFP+ Module
Upstream - Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm
SFP10GBBXUST$772.9952$652.68
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
10Gb - Copper to Fiber - Fiber media converter - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+
MCM10GSFP$727.9991$614.08
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP Module with DDM
Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
SFP1000SXST$55.99226$37.72
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 100BASE-LX Fiber SFP Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
SFP100BLXST$83.99103$62.94
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 100BASE-FX Fiber SFP Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
SFP100BFXST$66.99206$45.32
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com HP J4859C Compatible SFP Module
Lifetime Warranty - 10 Pack - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) - for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
J4859C10PKST$720.9931$608.26
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
JD094BST$579.9983$477.24
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm
J9152AST$385.9960$318.19
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9150A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 6120, 6600; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; HPE Aruba 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
J9150AST$275.99134$210.54
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD119B) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
JD119BST$71.99135$49.08
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Comp. SFP+ Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
EXSFP10GELRS$532.99208$438.65
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 4K HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLAN4K
Video Over IP Extender with Support for Video Wall - 4K - Video/audio extender - GigE, HDMI - up to 328 ft - for P/N: VIDWALLMNT
ST12MHDLAN4R$339.9943$266.70
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com HP AJ717A Compatible SFP Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ717A) - 2Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AJ717AST$700.9956$591.87
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com HDMI Signal Booster
HDMI Extender - 4K 60Hz - Video/audio extender - HDMI - up to 115 ft
HDBOOST4K$84.9964$59.10
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com HP J8177C Compatible SFP Module
Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 328 ft - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406
J8177CST$71.99204$52.72
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Multi-Input HDBaseT Extender Kit with Built-In Switch and Video Scaler
Video/audio/infrared/network extender - HDMI, DisplayPort, HDBaseT, VGA - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
ST121HDBTSC$803.9915$678.94

Narrow Your Results


to

Category

    Header / Product Line

      Header / Model

        Networking / Data Link Protocol

          Networking / Connectivity Technology

            Networking / Remote Management Protocol

              Networking / Data Transfer Rate