Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
100BaseFX SC - 2 km - MM - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
US100A20FXSC$247.99245$188.41
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com QSFP+ Server Network Card
PCIe 40Gbps NIC - Intel XL710 Chip - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1 - black
PEX40GQSFPI$459.9986$372.15
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Ethernet Adapter
Multi Gigabit - Network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 1 - black
TB310G$275.9954$210.54
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
US1GA30SFP$285.99115$217.62
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to FireWire Adapter
Card & Chassis - FireWire adapter - PCIe - FireWire 800 x 2 + FireWire x 1 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTB1394B3$362.9914$302.75
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 2 Port RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART
PCIe Card - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 2
PEX2S953LP$62.991$42.48
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 1 Port PCIe 4-Speed 5GBASE T/NBASE T Ethernet Network Card
Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - 5GBase-T x 1 - black
ST5GPEXNB$207.99430$158.10
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 4-Port Industrial USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter
15 kV ESD Protection - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 4 + USB 2.0 x 1 - black
ICUSB234854I$253.99280$193.32
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card
1x USB C & 2x A - 2 10Gbps Channels - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - USB 3.1 Gen 2 x 3 + USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 x 1
PEXUS313AC2V$142.99749$113.16
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card
10GBASE-T NBASE-T Dual NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
ST10GSPEXNDP$312.9957$255.86
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis
External PCIe enclosure - 2 Open SFP+ Ports - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTB210GSFP$619.9913$521.29
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com USB-C to GbE Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub w/ Power Delivery
Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet - black
US1GC303APD$71.99683$48.86
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com USB-C to Ethernet Adapter w/ PD Charging
USB-C GbE Adapter - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet - black
US1GC30PD$62.991193$42.72
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTB410GSFP$702.999$593.04
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 16 Port PCI Express Serial Card
High-Speed PCIe Serial Card - Expansion module - PCIe 1.1 low profile - RS-232 x 2 - yellow
PEX16S550LP$314.991$259.72
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com Dual Port Network Card
PCIe 10G / NBASE-T Ethernet NIC Card - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
ST10GPEXNDPI$361.99231$298.31
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 4-Port USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Card
4x USB-A with Two Dedicated Channels - PCIe - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - USB 3.1 Gen 2 x 4
PEXUSB314A2V$157.99377$124.65
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.1 (10Gbps) and eSATA PCIe Card
1x USB-A and 1x eSATA - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - USB 3.1 x 1 + eSATA 6 Gb/s x 1 - red
PEXUSB311A1E$73.99401$54.32
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com 2-Port PCI Express Serial Card with 16C1050 UART
Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 2
PEX2S1050$59.99415$40.56
STARTECH.COM - StarTech.com USB Wi-Fi Adapter
AC600 - Dual-Band Nano Wireless Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11ac - black
USB433ACD1X1$31.995371$22.98

Narrow Your Results


to

Category

    Networking / Interface (Bus) Type

      Networking / Cabling Type

        Header / Product Line

          Networking / Connectivity Technology

            Networking / Data Link Protocol

              Networking / Data Transfer Rate