Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - red
N001-050-RD $22.17 103 $10.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - green
N001-050-GN $22.17 0 $9.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Gray 30'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - gray
N001-030-GY $14.48 0 $6.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Black 30'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, snagless, solid - black
N201-030-BK $21.66 69 $10.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M White 50'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - white
N001-050-WH $22.17 0 $9.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-07M $27.68 0 $20.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.101 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N844B-LOOP-12F $80.00 0 $55.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-01M-IND $43.20 0 $30.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-07M $24.80 0 $18.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 4 m (13.1 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-04M $20.80 0 $15.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-10M $31.04 0 $22.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-05M-IND $54.40 0 $38.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-06M $24.00 0 $17.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-02M-OM4 $24.00 0 $17.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-02M-IND $46.40 0 $32.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-05M $23.20 0 $17.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-01M-OM4 $22.40 0 $16.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-07M-OM4 $38.40 0 $27.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-30M-AQ-AR $176.00 10 $115.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex LC/PC F/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) breakout to LC multi-mode (M) breakout - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - halogen-free - aqua
N844X-01M-8L-P $192.00 0 $130.00