Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-01M $16.80 0 $11.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-07M $27.68 0 $18.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Multimode 50/125 OM3 Loopback Fiber Optic Cable Tester (12F MTP/MPO Female), LSZH, Aqua
Loopback cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) - 0.101 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N844B-LOOP-12F $83.20 0 $51.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N383S-02M $216.00 20 $133.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N383L-02M $139.20 20 $86.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N390-02M-4S-AP $297.60 0 $183.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex SN-PC F/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to SN multi-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
N845-02M-4S-MG $312.00 0 $192.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
N823S-02M-MG $219.20 20 $135.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
N823S-05M-MG $233.60 20 $143.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N370X-06M $24.00 0 $16.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-02M-OM4 $24.00 9 $16.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Cable 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-30M-AQ-AR $183.04 0 $113.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex LC/PC F/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) breakout to LC multi-mode (M) breakout - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - halogen-free - aqua
N844X-01M-8L-P $192.00 0 $123.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex LC/PC F/M), LSZH, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) breakout to LC multi-mode (M) breakout - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNP - halogen-free - aqua
N844X-05M-8L-P $256.00 0 $163.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-03M $19.68 3 $13.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
N820X-05M $22.00 0 $15.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N390-01M-4S-AP $291.20 0 $179.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (16F MTP/MPO-APC to 8x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N390-02M-8S-AP $624.00 0 $383.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N383L-01M $137.60 20 $85.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
N383S-05M $220.80 0 $136.00