Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
USRobotics - USRobotics Single-mode Gigabit LC Fiber Tap
Tap splitter - GigE - 1000Base-X - 1U
USR4526 $534.99 0 $534.99
USRobotics - USRobotics Multi-mode Gigabit LC Fiber Tap
Tap splitter - GigE - 1000Base-X - 1U
USR4525 $534.99 0 $534.99
USRobotics - USRobotics Courier Lite 56K Business Modem
Fax / modem - RS-232 - 56 Kbps - V.90, V.92
USR5686G-PRO $289.99 0 $289.99
USRobotics - USR Portable Gigabit Ethernet Aggregation Tap
Tap splitter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U
USR4524-MINI $699.99 2 $699.99
USRobotics - USRobotics
Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - 15 Watt - for P/N: USR4523, USR4524, USR4524-MINI
USR4520-ACC $34.99 0 $34.99
USRobotics - USRobotics Gigabit Ethernet Aggregation TAP
Tap splitter - GigE - 1U
USR4524 $749.99 2 $749.99
USRobotics - USRobotics Gigabit Ethernet Aggregation TAP
Tap splitter - GigE - 1U
USR4523 $749.99 2 $749.99
USRobotics - USR
Rack mounting kit (4 units) - 1U
USR4522-RMK $72.99 0 $72.99
USRobotics - USRobotics 1G Variable 4 Port Aggregator & Regenerator
Tap splitter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U
USR4504 $899.99 0 $899.99
USRobotics - USRobotics Courier M2M 4G LTE Cat 1 Cellular Gateway
Gateway - 2 ports - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - LTE 700/850/1700/1900
USR3513 $239.99 0 $163.00
USRobotics - USRobotics 10/1 Gigabit SR/SX Multi-Mode Fiber Network Tap
Tap splitter - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - 1U
USR4515LC $535.00 0 $535.00
USRobotics - USRobotics 10/1 Gigabit LR/LX Single-Mode Fiber Tap
Tap splitter - 10 GigE - 1000Base-LX, 10GBase-LR - 1310 nm / 1550 nm - 1U
USR4516LC $535.00 0 $535.00
USRobotics - USRobotics Courier M2M
Wireless cellular modem - 3G - USB 2.0 / RS-232 - 14.4 Mbps
USR3500 N/A 0 $48.00
USRobotics - USRobotics 10/100/1000 Copper Aggregation Tap
Tap splitter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1U
USR4503 $899.99 2 $794.00
USRobotics - USRobotics Courier Accessory Pack
Power cable - IEC 60320 C14 to IEC 60320 C7 - AC 100-250 V - 3 ft
USR3453CIEC-ACC $39.49 0 $21.00
USRobotics - USRobotics Courier USR3516-EMU Modemulator Expansion Card
Expansion module - RS-232 - for P/N: USR3510, USR803510
USR3516-EMU $149.00 0 $149.00
USRobotics - USRobotics Courier Modemulator M2M 3G Cellular Gateway
Gateway - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - GSM 850/900/1800/1900 / UMTS 800/850/900/1700/1900/2100 / CDMA 2000 X1 800/1900
USR3520 N/A 0 $470.00
USRobotics - USRobotics Courier M2M 3G Cellular Gateway
Gateway - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - GSM 850/900/1800/1900 / UMTS 800/850/900/1700/1900/2100 / CDMA 2000 X1 800/1900
USR3510 N/A 0 $48.00
USRobotics - USRobotics
USB cable - USB (M) to USB (F) - USB 3.0 - 6 ft
USR8405 N/A 0 $5.00
USRobotics - USRobotics
USB cable - USB (M) to Micro-USB Type B (M) - USB 3.0 - 6 ft
USR8404 N/A 0 $5.00