Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix SFP-TX) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System
SFP-TX-ST $66.99 17 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
1Gbps SFP to RJ45/ Cat6 - Singlemode/Multimode Optical Fiber to Copper Gigabit Network - 12-56V DC - IP-30/ -40 to +75C - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
IMC1GSFP $252.99 11 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10301) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
10301-ST $58.99 11 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
SFP-10GBASE-SR-ST $64.99 54 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10338 Compatible SFP+ Module
1000BASE-T - 10GE SFP+ SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 30m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10338) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
10338-ST $283.99 3 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
10050-ST $62.99 11 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000182) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
XBR-000182-ST $102.99 1 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U) - GigE - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
SFP1GBX10UES $71.99 30 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10051) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Summit 24e3; Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks GM-16T3, GM-16X3
10051-ST $40.99 12 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 850 nm
10G-SFPP-SR-ST $60.99 4 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10G-SFPP-LR-ST $102.99 2 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
SFP1GLXEMCST $51.99 35 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W
SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 6.2 miles
IMC1GSFP60W $237.99 10 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
SX-ST $38.99 8 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE J9151E Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10km - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9151E) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 83XX
J9151E-ST $108.99 7 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Industrial Single Port Gigabit PoE Extender
60W 802.3bt PoE /PoE+/ PoE++ - 100m/ 330ft - Power Over Ethernet Network Range Extender - IP-30 - -40C to +75C - Network/power extender - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1 ports - up to 328 ft
POEEXT1G60W $199.99 20 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Multi-Input HDBaseT Extender Kit
Built-In Switch and Video Scaler - DisplayPort HDMI and VGA Over CAT6 or CAT5 (ST121HDBTSC) - Video/audio/infrared/network extender - HDMI, DisplayPort, HDBaseT, VGA - up to 230 ft - TAA Compliant
ST121HDBTSC $691.99 9 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
100Mbps SFP to RJ45/Cat6 - Singlemode/Multimode Optical Fiber to Copper Network - 12-56V DC - IP-30/ -40 to +75C - Fiber media converter - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
IMC100MSFP $134.99 20 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AR-SFP-1G-SX-ST $36.99 8 CALL
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 150m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
SFP10GUSREMS $153.99 2 CALL