Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957841CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957861CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957881CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957901CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957821CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957831CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957851CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957871CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957891CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - TAA Compliant
AXG957811CALL
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
40GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial - passive - TAA Compliant
ADD-QJUSDE-PDAC3M68CALL
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn
Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ADD-SC-SC-15MS9SMF6CALL
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 33 ft - twinaxial - passive - for HPE Aruba 5406 zl
J9286B-AX10CALL
eNet Components - eNet Components
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
LC2-50-4M-ENC97CALL
eNet Components - eNet Components
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
LC2-SM-4M-ENC90CALL
eNet Components - eNet Components
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
LC2-SM-7M-ENC79CALL
eNet Components - eNet Components
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
LC2-SM-15M-ENC22CALL
eNet Components - eNet Components
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
SCLC-SM-4M-ENC10CALL
eNet Components - eNet Components
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
LC2-OM4-1M-ENC109CALL
eNet Components - eNet Components
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
LC2-OM4-2M-ENC102CALL

Narrow Your Results


Category

    Dimensions & Weight / Length

      Cable / Compliant Standards

        Header / Packaged Quantity

          Cable / Right Connector Gender

            Cable / Left Connector Gender

              Cable / Left Connector Type