Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - SFP+ - MALE - SFP+ - MALE - 3.75 M - 10GB - PASSIVE - 24AWG
4046395 N/A 0 $161.00
Legrand - PATCH CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - 200 FEET - RED - CAT6 SNAGLESS
7097353 N/A 0 $99.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - 24STR 10G - LC - MALE - LC - MALE - 100 FEET
7091084 $700.00 0 $460.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE - LC - MALE - 100 M - 2STR OM3
7090321 N/A 0 $188.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE - ST - MALE - 50 M - 62.5 DUPLEX PVC
4024022 N/A 0 $74.00
PrinterLogic - EDUCTION ONLY PI NEW - PROFESSIONAL - SUBSCRIPTION - COMMERCIAL BASE - 250 - (3
E15-1-2-2:351-03-3 $27,075.00 1 $1.00
AOpen - DE3250S - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CELERON - N2840 - 2.16 GHZ - RAM: 2 GB -
791.DED00.A120 $402.00 0 $330.00
NEC Display Solutions - V652 - LED TV - HD - LED BACKLIGHT - YES - 65 INCH - 1920 X 1080 - 1080P - 16:9
V652-R N/A 0 $1,410.00
AOpen - DE3250S - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CELERON - N2840 - 2.16 GHZ - RAM: 2 GB -
791.DED00.A130 $496.00 0 $407.00
PrinterLogic - PRINTERCLOUD NEW - SUBSCRIPTION - COMMERCIAL BASE - 250 - (3 YEAR) - PAID UPFRON
16-1-1-1-3-3-PC $39,615.00 1 $1.00
Teradici - PS - PROOF OF CONCEPT - CHANNEL - PREPAID
TPSPOC-C $15,900.00 0 $15,900.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (UTP) - 20
7096767 N/A 0 $82.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - SFP+ - QSFP+ - 2 M - 30AWG
4045604 $400.00 0 $231.00
Shuttle Computer - DH110 - PERSONAL COMPUTER - DESKTOP - CORE I5 - 7400 - 3 GHZ - RAM: 8 GB - DDR3L
DH1100-Q27103 $1,049.99 0 $840.00
Teradici - PS - PREPARE CUSTOM SOW - CHANNEL - PREPAID
TPSPRESOW-C $21,200.00 0 $21,200.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - CAT6A - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (U
7097586 N/A 0 $162.00
Super Micro Computer - 7039A-I - SERVER - MID TOWER - 2 - XEON - 2 TB - POWER SUPPLY - 2X 5.25INCH STAN
185080-7039A-I N/A 0 $5,585.00
Super Micro Computer - 7049A-T - SERVER - TOWER - 2 - XEON - 2 TB - POWER SUPPLY - 3X 5.25INCH DRIVE BA
185074-7049A-T N/A 0 $10,392.00
Teradici - PS - REMOTE HEALTH CHECK - CHANNEL - PREPAID
TPSRHC-C $5,300.00 0 $5,300.00
Axiom - TRANSCEIVER - 1 GBPS - GIGABIT ETHERNET - SFP
TEG-MGBRJ-AX $75.00 2 $58.00