Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-10M-AQ $1,200.00 44 $717.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-03M-AQ $1,120.00 64 $669.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP67, 26 AWG, TAA, 3 ft. (1 m) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3.3 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black - TAA Compliant
N206-PC03-IND $27.59 864 $10.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 6 in. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S6N-GY $3.86 1808 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 3 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S03-GY $5.24 3742 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 1 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
N201-S01-GY $4.14 20856 CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 30 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-030-BL N/A 70 $15.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-20M-AQ $600.00 178 $359.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP67, 26 AWG, TAA, 50 ft. (15 m) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 49 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black - TAA Compliant
N206-PC50-IND $137.93 1011 $48.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-S07-BK $7.59 3610 $3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Purple, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - purple
N002-006-PU $4.21 1116 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Right-Angle Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
1 ft., M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) right-angled to RJ-45 (M) right-angled - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N201-SR1-BK $5.21 2054 $2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Ethernet Cable
CMP-LP 0.5A Plenum, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Solid 23 AWG, White, 1000 ft. - Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - plenum, solid - white
N224-01K-WH-LP5 N/A 0 $345.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 1 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N262-001-BK $13.72 1450 $5.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 7 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N262-007-BK $22.24 22 $8.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 10 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N262-010-BK $28.28 3363 $10.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 20 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-020-BL $49.93 690 $18.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 20 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N262-020-BK $49.93 892 $18.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Network Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 6 ft.
Patch cable (DTE) - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af - molded, snagless, stranded - black
N261-S06-BK $22.28 516 $8.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 35 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 35 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, solid - blue
N001-035-BL $19.62 414 $7.00