Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - SFP+ - MALE - SFP+ - MALE - 3.75 M - 10GB - PASSIVE - 24AWG
4046395N/A0$161.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - 24STR 10G - LC - MALE - LC - MALE - 100 FEET
7091084$700.000$460.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE - LC - MALE - 100 M - 2STR OM3
7090321N/A0$176.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - SFP+ - QSFP+ - 2 M - 30AWG
4045604$400.000$231.00
SHAREGATE GROUP INC - SHG - NINTEX - 1 SEAT - 36M
P-495-1-36$14,388.001$14,219.00
SHAREGATE GROUP INC - SHG - NINTEX - 1 SEAT - 12M
P-495-1-12$5,995.001$5,925.00
SHAREGATE GROUP INC - SHG - NINTEX - 25 SEATS - 12M
P-495-25-12$12,995.001$12,843.00
PRINTERLOGIC - EDUCTION ONLY PI NEW - PROFESSIONAL - SUBSCRIPTION - COMMERCIAL BASE - 250 - (3
E15-1-2-2:351-03-3$27,075.009999$23,727.00
Legrand - PATCH CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - 200 FEET - RED - CAT6 SNAGLESS
7097353N/A0$99.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - CAT6A - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (U
7097586N/A0$162.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - LC - MALE - ST - MALE - 50 M - 62.5 DUPLEX PVC
4024022N/A0$74.00
SHAREGATE GROUP INC - SHG - NINTEX - 5 SEATS - 36M
P-495-5-36$21,588.001$21,334.00
TERADICI CORPORATION - PS - PROOF OF CONCEPT - CHANNEL - PREPAID
TPSPOC-C$15,900.000$18,264.00
TERADICI CORPORATION - PS - PREPARE CUSTOM SOW - CHANNEL - PREPAID
TPSPRESOW-C$21,200.000$21,200.00
Dantona Industries - EVEREADY - E96, JABRA - BT2040, ENERGIZER - E96
UL2AAAA-BN/A0$2.00
SHAREGATE GROUP INC - SHG - NINTEX - 5 SEATS - 24M
P-495-5-24$15,291.501$15,112.00
SHAREGATE GROUP INC - SHG - NINTEX - 5 SEATS - 12M
P-495-5-12$8,995.001$8,890.00
PRINTERLOGIC - PRINTERCLOUD NEW - SUBSCRIPTION - COMMERCIAL BASE - 250 - (3 YEAR) - PAID UPFRON
16-1-1-1-3-3-PC$39,615.009999$34,716.00
Legrand - NETWORK CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (UTP) - 20
7096767N/A0$82.00
Lenovo - IDEAPAD 110 - AMD - AMD A-SERIES - A6-7310 - 2 GHZ - DDR3L SDRAM - RAM: 4 GB - 1
80UM000CUS-HSNN/A0$373.00

Narrow Your Results


to

Category