Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - 1295-1325 nm
XBR-000438 $6,603.85 0 $4,242.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (ELW) - Fibre Channel - up to 15.5 miles - 1295-1325 nm
XBR-000458 $12,759.62 0 $8,195.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - 1295-1325 nm
XBR-000498 $4,982.69 0 $3,201.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - up to 1310 ft - 840-860 (TX) / 770-860 (RX) nm
XBR-000412 $1,750.00 0 $1,124.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles - 1295-1325 nm (pack of 8)
XBR-000499 $34,355.77 0 $22,065.00
Broadcom - Brocade
QSFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1295-1325 nm (pack of 8)
XBR-000439 $45,544.23 0 $29,251.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - up to 623 ft - 840-860 (TX) / 770-860 (RX) nm (pack of 8)
XBR-000413 $12,057.69 0 $7,744.00
Broadcom - Brocade G720
Switch - managed - 24 x 32Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
BR-G720-24-32G-R $34,616.00 0 $22,232.00
Broadcom - Brocade G620
Switch - managed - 24 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 24x 16 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver
BR-G620-24-16G-F $30,427.00 0 $19,233.00
Broadcom - Brocade Premier Direct Support Software Support
Technical support - for Brocade SANnav Global View - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
SSGLBL-SVC-PMAINT-3 $30,474.00 0 $30,474.00
Broadcom - Brocade Premier Direct Support Software Support
Technical support - for Brocade SANnav Management Portal Base Edition - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
SSBASE-SVC-PMAINT-1 $2,955.00 0 $2,955.00
Broadcom - Brocade Premier Direct Support Software Support
Technical support - for Brocade SANnav Global View - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
SSGLBL-SVC-PMAINT-1 $11,081.00 0 $11,081.00
Broadcom - Brocade G620
Switch - managed - 24 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 24x 16 Gbps SWL SFP+ transceiver
BR-G620-24-16G-R $30,427.00 0 $19,233.00
Broadcom - Brocade Premier Direct Support Software Support
Technical support - for Brocade SANnav Management Portal Enterprise Edition - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
SSENT-SVC-PMAINT-5 $33,859.00 0 $33,859.00
Broadcom - Brocade Premier Direct Support Software Support
Technical support - for Brocade SANnav Management Portal Base Edition - phone consulting - 2 years - 24x7
SSBASE-SVC-PMAINT-2 $5,615.00 0 $5,615.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles
XBR-000417 $2,988.46 0 $1,920.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 1310 ft - 830-860 (TX) / 770-860 (RX) nm
XBR-000492 $1,144.23 0 $735.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - up to 15.5 miles - 1295-1310 nm
XBR-000278 $14,278.85 0 $9,156.00
Broadcom - Brocade
SFP+ transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - up to 1310 ft - 830-860 (TX) / 770-860 (RX) nm (pack of 8)
XBR-000493 $7,884.62 0 $5,064.00
Broadcom - Brocade
Activation - 8 Ports on Demand (POD) - for Brocade G610
XBR-SMED8PTPOD-32G $9,771.00 0 $6,033.00