Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Essential Direct Support 4-Hour Onsite
Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: 4 h - for Brocade DCX-4S Backbone
DCX-4S-SVS-R4OS-1 $18,910.00 0 $18,910.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Essential Direct Support Next-Business-Day Parts
Extended service agreement (renewal) - parts - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for Brocade DCX-4S Backbone
DCX-4S-SVS-RNDP-1 $10,398.00 0 $10,398.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Enterprise Bundle Fabric Vision, ISL Trunking and Extended Fabric
License
BR-MIDREB5-01 $15,675.00 0 $9,928.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade
QSFP transceiver module - Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - MTP single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1490 nm
XBR-000255 $12,775.00 0 $8,188.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Premier Direct Support Software Support
Technical support - for Brocade Software - upgrade license - 1 router - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
LEXTSUG1-SVS-PSW-3 $9,818.00 0 $9,818.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade
QSFP28 transceiver module - 128Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 840-860 nm
XBR-000268 $11,690.38 0 $7,493.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Premier Direct Support Software Support
Technical support - for Brocade Software - upgrade license - 1 router - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
LEXTSUG1-SVS-PSW-1 $3,570.00 0 $3,570.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Essential Direct Support Software Technical Support 24x7
Technical support - for Brocade Software - upgrade license - 1 router - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
LEXTSUG1-SVS-SW-1 $2,975.00 0 $2,975.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade
Power cable - IEC 60320 C13 to NEMA 5-15 (M) - AC 125 V - 13 A - 6 ft - United States
PCUSA2 $38.46 0 $24.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Essential Direct Support Software Technical Support 24x7
Technical support - for Brocade Software - upgrade license - 1 router - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
LEXTSUG1-SVS-SW-3 $8,181.00 0 $8,181.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Essential Direct Support Software Technical Support 24x7
Technical support - for Brocade Software - upgrade license - 1 router - phone consulting - 5 years - 24x7
LEXTSUG1-SVS-SW-5 $13,635.00 0 $13,635.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade
QSFP transceiver module - Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - MTP multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 840-860 nm
XBR-000245 $3,240.38 0 CALL
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Premier Choice Support Software Support
Technical support - for Advanced Extension for DCX - 1 switch - phone consulting - 3 years - 24x7
DCXAEX-SVS-PCSW-3 $8,401.00 0 $7,844.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade
QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 4 ports - up to 328 ft - with Brocade ICL POD License (8 ports activation) (pack of 16)
BR-X68GEN5ICLKIT-01 $112,911.54 0 $71,450.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade
QSFP transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - 4 ports - up to 328 ft - with Brocade ICL POD License (8 ports activation) (pack of 8)
BR-X64GEN5ICLKIT-01 $56,455.77 0 $35,725.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Premier Choice Support Next-Business-Day Parts
Extended service agreement - parts - 4 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for Brocade DCX 8510-8 Backbone
DCX8518-SVS-PCNDP-4 $49,867.00 0 $46,554.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Premier Choice Support Return to Factory
Extended service agreement - parts - 3 years - carry-in - repair time: 5 business days - for Brocade DCX 8510-8 Backbone
DCX8518-SVS-PCRTF-3 $32,725.00 0 $30,552.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Premier Direct Support 4-Hour Onsite
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: 4 h - for P/N: BR-SX6-0001
SX6SWL-SVS-P4OS-1 $32,220.00 0 $32,220.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Premier Direct Support Next-Business-Day Parts
Extended service agreement - parts - 3 years - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: BR-SX6-0001
SX6SWL-SVS-PNDP-3 $51,686.00 0 $51,686.00
Brocade Communications Systems - Brocade Premier Direct Support Return to Factory
Extended service agreement - parts - 2 years - carry-in - repair time: 5 business days - for P/N: BR-SX6-0001
SX6SWL-SVS-PRTF-2 $31,882.00 0 $31,882.00