Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow
FDEAUBUV2Y2M-NPT $28.37 0 $21.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPBPV2A15M-NP N/A 37 $10.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A20M-NP $15.32 11 $12.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A10M-NP $27.78 6 $11.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A2M-NP $26.24 0 $14.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDAAPBPV2O1M-NP $20.76 0 $12.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDAAPAPV2O5M-NP $11.89 6 $9.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPBPV2O1M-NP $20.76 0 $12.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPBPV2A10M-NP N/A 14 $9.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A12M-NP $12.20 7 $9.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A1M-NP $21.50 0 $12.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPBPV2O2M-NP $22.12 0 $13.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - indoor, riser - orange
FDACPCPV3O2M-NP $22.12 0 $13.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow
FDEAUBUV2Y2M-NP $27.50 0 $16.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, latched, riser, snagless - yellow
FDEAUBUV2Y1M-NP $19.06 0 $15.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow
FDEAUAUV2Y10M-NP $33.88 0 $19.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow
FDEBUBUV3Y3M-NP $28.30 0 $16.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
Network cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow
FDEBUBUV3Y10M-NP $33.88 2 $15.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
10GBASE-SR-SFP-NPT $156.25 0 $70.00
Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles FDCAPBPV2A1M-NP
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPBPV2A1M-NP $21.50 0 $12.00