Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 13 ft - twinaxial - passive - gray
SFP-H10GB-CU4M-NP$100.001$56.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A20F-NP$32.320$18.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
SATA extension cable - SATA (F) to SATA (M) - 1 ft
SATAEXTCBL03M-NP$12.950$11.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange - TAA Compliant
FDAAPAPV2O3M-NPT$41.960$19.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
FDDAPAPV2A1M-NP$22.060$13.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A30M-NP$83.060$47.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A25M-NP$45.1011$26.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A8M-NP$21.8031$13.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPCPV2O1M-NP$20.762$12.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPAPV2O1M-NP$20.7610$12.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDAAPAPV2O2M-NP$22.1218$13.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDABPBPV3O1M-NP$20.760$12.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - indoor, riser - orange
FDAAPCPV2O3M-NP$23.505$14.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - indoor, riser - orange
FDAAPCPV2O2M-NP$22.120$13.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow
FDEAUBUV2Y3M-NP$28.300$16.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow
FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP$30.3210$17.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow - TAA Compliant
FDEAUBUV2Y5M-NPT$53.350$24.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow - TAA Compliant
FDEAUBUV2Y2M-NPT$78.132$35.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow - TAA Compliant
FDEAUAUV2Y2M-NPT$50.500$40.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles Systimax SMC5ELBLU7FT-NP
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - booted, snagless, stranded - light blue
SMC5ELBLU7FT-NP$5.6813$5.68

Narrow Your Results


to

Manufacturer