Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow - TAA Compliant
FDEAUBUV2Y5M-NPT $53.35 0 $24.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow - TAA Compliant
FDEAUBUV2Y2M-NPT $78.13 2 $28.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - indoor, riser - yellow - TAA Compliant
FDEAUAUV2Y2M-NPT $50.50 0 $40.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange - TAA Compliant
FDAAPAPV2O3M-NPT $41.96 0 $19.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
FDDAPAPV2A5M-NP $32.62 0 $19.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A7M-NP $38.02 0 $20.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A3M-NP $25.78 0 $15.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPAPV2O10M-NP $33.04 9 $15.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPAPV2O2M-NP $22.12 0 $13.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A20F-NP $32.32 0 $18.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPCPV2O2M-NP $22.12 7 $10.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - indoor, riser - orange
FDBAPAPV2O5M-NP $26.18 0 $15.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDAAPAPV2O10M-NP $33.04 0 $19.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
FDAAPAPV2O1M-NP $20.76 6 $10.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
FDDAPAPV2A7M-NP $23.58 11 $11.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
FDDAPAPV2A3M-NP $30.36 0 $16.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A15M-NP $56.89 10 $23.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPBPV2A15M-NP $30.40 43 $13.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPBPV2A10M-NP $25.98 14 $12.00
NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles
Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
FDCAPAPV2A20M-NP $37.51 23 $16.00