NETPATIBLES - NetPatibles

Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

NETPATIBLES
FDCAPBPV2A10M-NP
N/A
0814933021168
N/A
New

Price: $12.00

MSRP: $25.98
Total Available: 14

Product Description

Additional Details

    What's Included

    Main Specifications
    Product Description NetPatibles network cable - 10 m - aqua
    Type Network cable - OM3
    Technology Fiber optic
    Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
    Features Riser
    Length 10 m
    Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
    Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
    Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
    Color Aqua
    General
    Network Cable Type Network cable - OM3
    Technology Fiber optic
    Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
    Jacket Material PVC
    Fiber Qty 2
    Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
    Features Riser
    Length 10 m
    Color Aqua
    Miscellaneous
    Compliant Standards OFNR
    Connectivity
    Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
    Connector (Second End) 2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male

    Related Products

    Below are the optional products related to the selected product.

    Product Review