Sourcing Solutions - NetPatibles

Network cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua

Sourcing Solutions
FDCAPAPV2A20M-NP
N/A
0814933020796
N/A

Price: $19.00

MSRP: $37.51
Total Available: 23

Product Description

What's Included

Main Specifications
Product Description NetPatibles network cable - 20 m - aqua
Type Network cable - OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Riser
Length 20 m
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Color Aqua
General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Riser
Length 20 m
Color Aqua
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards OFNR
Connectivity
Connector 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male

Related Products

Below are the optional products related to the selected product.

Product Review