Products: Store Site Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Panduit - Panduit QSFP+ 40Gig Copper Cable Assemblies
Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 19.7 ft - twinaxial - blue
PQSFPXD6MBU$272.842$194.00
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
JC784A-AX$120.0051$107.00
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - passive
JD096B-AX$38.00157$33.00
Axiom Memory Solutions - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial
JD097B-AX$55.00255$47.00
Panduit - Panduit TX6 PLUS
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 26 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - booted, stranded - off white
UTPSP8MY$23.861$16.00
Cisco Systems - Cisco Direct-Attach Active Optical Cable
Network cable - QSFP to QSFP - 15 m - fiber optic - SFF-8436 - active - black
QSFP-H40G-AOC15M=$1,200.001$897.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 1m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-2MPOMPO1MOM4S$313.001$199.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 30m ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-ST-ST-30M5OM4$88.191$53.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 1m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-MPOMPO-1M5OM4S$149.644$101.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 10m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM3SM$293.2024$186.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 5m ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-ST-ST-5M5OM4$27.7720$17.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 50m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-MPOMPO-50M5OM3M$466.321$296.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 20m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-MPOMPO-20M5OM4S$388.641$246.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 15m ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-ST-ST-15M5OM4$51.941$31.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 50m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-2MPOMPO50MOM4S$1,499.351$949.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 1m ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-ST-ST-1M5OM4$17.0816$11.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 5m SC to ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-ST-SC-5M5OM4$27.4534$17.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 10m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-MPOMPO-10M5OM4S$252.4432$170.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 15m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM3SM$253.761$161.00
Add-On Computer Peripherals - AddOn 50m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-2MPOMPO50MOM3S$884.971$560.00

Narrow Your Results


to

Category

    Dimensions & Weight / Length

      Cable / Compliant Standards

        Header / Packaged Quantity

          Cable / Right Connector Gender

            Cable / Left Connector Gender

              Cable / Left Connector Type