Products: Store Site Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part #List Price Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-01M-AQ$1,088.0036$936.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-02M-AQ$384.0084$338.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28H-02M-AQ$1,104.0054$949.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG Blue 1000'
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - stranded - blue - TAA Compliant - for P/N: N230-100-STR
N220-01K-BL$557.7699$291.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1000 ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Stranded CMR PVC 24AWG White 1000' TAA
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - stranded - white - TAA Compliant - for P/N: N230-100-STR
N220-01K-WH$579.6647$302.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
N28F-05M-AQ$480.0080$422.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Patch Cable Snagless Right-Angle UTP Slim Gray 1ft
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) right-angled to RJ-45 (M) right-angled - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray - for P/N: N253-024-RBGY
N201-SR1-GY$5.212897$3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Patch Cable Snagless Right-Angle UTP Slim Black 2ft
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) right-angled to RJ-45 (M) right-angled - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black - for P/N: N253-024-RBGY
N201-SR2-BK$5.762823$3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP67, 26 AWG, TAA, 33 ft. (10 m) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 33 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black - TAA Compliant - for P/N: N206-FP01-IND, N206-FP02-IND, N206-FP04-IND, N206-SB01-IND, N206-WK01-IND
N206-PC33-IND$96.55193$38.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray - for P/N: N250-012, N250-P12, N252-024, N252-048-1U, N252-P24, N254-024-OF
N201-S07-GY$7.592602$3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 7 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue - for P/N: N250-012, N250-P12, N252-024, N252-048-1U, N252-P24, N254-024-OF
N201-S07-BL$7.591401$3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black - for P/N: N250-012, N250-P12, N252-024, N252-048-1U, N252-P24, N254-024-OF
N201-S06-BK$6.901440$3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 2 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray - for P/N: N250-012, N250-P12, N252-024, N252-048-1U, N252-P24, N254-024-OF
N201-S02-GY$4.691769$2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black - for P/N: N250-012, N250-P12, N252-024, N252-048-1U, N252-P24, N254-024-OF
N201-S15-BK$12.69398$5.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 1ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
N201-001-PU$4.382572$2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 MM 550MHz 24AWG Yellow 15'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - yellow
N200-015-YW$11.52897$5.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Yellow, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - yellow
N002-002-YW$2.901427$2.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, stranded - white
N002-015-WH$7.38916$3.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 25 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green - for P/N: B127F-1A1-MM-DD
N820-25M-OM5$144.00946$129.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M 15'
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3ab/IEEE 802.5 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
N201-015-PU$12.31814$5.00

Narrow Your Results


to

Category

    Dimensions & Weight / Length

      Cable / Compliant Standards

        Header / Packaged Quantity

          Cable / Right Connector Gender

            Cable / Left Connector Gender

              Cable / Left Connector Type