Help
In-stock info
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Antenna - panel - Wi-Fi - 15 dBi - omni-directional - indoor / outdoor, wall-mountable, mast - white
Item #: AIO-DQ15021-RPSMA
In Stock: 0
Price: $893.00
Extreme Networks AP5050D
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks AP5050D
Wireless access point - outdoor - GigE, 5 GigE, 2.5 GigE - Wi-Fi 6E - ZigBee, Thread, Bluetooth - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz - cloud-managed - wall / pole mountable
Item #: AP5050D-WW
In Stock: 83
Price: $3,356.00
Extreme Networks AP5050U
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks AP5050U
Wireless access point - outdoor - GigE, 5 GigE, 2.5 GigE - Wi-Fi 6E - ZigBee, Thread, Bluetooth - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz - cloud-managed - wall / pole / surface mountable
Item #: AP5050U-WW
In Stock: 199
Price: $2,618.00
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Antenna - panel - Wi-Fi - 5 dBi - outdoor
Item #: AIO-DD05120-RPSMA
In Stock: 0
Price: $497.00
Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ E3125
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ E3125
Large Venues edition - network management device - 10GbE, 40GbE, 25GbE, 50GbE - 1U - cloud-managed - rack-mountable
Item #: E3125
In Stock: 0
Price: $56,389.00
Extreme Networks AP-5020
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks AP-5020
Wireless access point - indoor - Bluetooth 5.4 LE - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Thread, Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz - cloud-managed - wall / ceiling mountable
Item #: AP5020-WW
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,611.00
Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ AP302W
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeCloud IQ AP302W
Wireless access point - Bluetooth LE - Bluetooth, ZigBee, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - cloud-managed - desktop / wall mountable
Item #: AP302W-EG
In Stock: 0
Price: $424.00
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Antenna - panel - 15 dBi - indoor / outdoor, wall-mountable, mast - white - for ExtremeMobility AP510e Indoor Access Point
Item #: AIO-DQ15021-N
In Stock: 6
Price: $893.00
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 5320-24P-8XE
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 5320-24P-8XE
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x SFP-DD (stackable) - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W) - AC
Item #: 5320-24P-8XE
In Stock: 756
Price: $3,709.00
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 7520-48YE-8CE
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 7520-48YE-8CE
Switch - with MACsec - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/25 Gigabit SFP28 + 8 x 40/100 Gigabit QSFP28 - front to back airflow - rack-mountable
Item #: 7520-48YE-8CE-AC-F
In Stock: 0
Price: $26,178.00
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-DR - LC single-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1311 nm
Item #: 100G-DR-QSFP500M
In Stock: 0
Price: $2,347.00
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 7520-48YE-8CE
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 7520-48YE-8CE
Switch - with MACsec - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/25 Gigabit SFP28 + 8 x 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - back to front airflow - rack-mountable
Item #: 7520-48YE-8CE-AC-R
In Stock: 0
Price: $26,178.00
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1311 nm
Item #: 100G-LR-QSFP10KM
In Stock: 0
Price: $7,046.00
Extreme Networks ExtremeRouting XR600
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeRouting XR600
Router - 6-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 3 - wall-mountable
Item #: XR600
In Stock: 0
Price: $739.00
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-FR - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1311 nm
Item #: 100G-FR-QSFP2KM
In Stock: 0
Price: $3,891.00
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 5320
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 5320
Switch - L3 - smart - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x SFP-DD (stackable) - rack-mountable - PoE (185 W) - DC
Item #: 5320-16P-4XE-DC
In Stock: 0
Price: $3,532.00
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 0.5 m - fiber optic - passive, industrial temperature
Item #: 10G-DACP-SFPZ5M-IT
In Stock: 0
Price: $147.00
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft
Item #: 10G-SR-SFP300M-IT
In Stock: 0
Price: $940.00
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 5320
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching 5320
Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x SFP-DD (stackable) - rack-mountable - PoE (185 W) - AC
Item #: 5320-16P-4XE
In Stock: 0
Price: $2,943.00
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 855 nm / 908 nm - for P/N: X695-48Y-8C-DC-R
Item #: 100G-SR4BD-QSFP100M
In Stock: 0
Price: $1,675.00