Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-05M-IND 193 $38.55
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-30M-AQ-AR 114 $121.94
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 1 m (3 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-01M-IND 212 $31.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 100 m (328 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 100 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-100M-AQ-AR 51 $332.36
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-02M-IND 215 $33.53
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G Certified Snagless Antibacterial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 10-ft. (3.05 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
N262AB-010-WH 1140 $12.59
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Antimicrobial S/FTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 5 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.2 in - S/FTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - white
N262AB-005-WH 1106 $8.50
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 15 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
N262-015-BL 1565 $15.01
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Gray, 2 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - gray
N262-002-GY 1300 $6.14
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - aqua
N262-006-AQ 1354 $8.09
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 6 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
N262-006-BK 180 $8.09
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 30 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 30 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
N201P-030-BL 680 $18.94
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-15M-AQ-AR 162 $72.01
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 100G Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Armored Fiber Optic Cable (LC/LC Duplex M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 75 m (246 ft.)
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - white, aqua
N821-75M-AQ-AR 60 $254.86
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 6in
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
N261-UR6N-BL 1841 $5.21
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Junction Box Cable Assembly
Surface Mount, Unshielded, PoE+, RJ45/110 Punchdown, 18 in., Blue - Network cable - 110 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1.5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - IEEE 802.3af - blue
N237-P18N-WHSH 482 $14.23
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Anti-Bacterial UTP Slim Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 6 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white
N261AB-S06-WH 2417 $10.36
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Anti-Bacterial UTP Slim Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), White, 10 ft.
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - snagless, stranded - white
N261AB-S10-WH 3235 $12.59
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Breakout Cable, 24F MTP/MPO-PC to (x8) LC Duplex-PC, Aqua, 5M
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, aqua
N846D-05M-24CAQ 96 $321.39
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
N820-10M-IND 127 $46.53